Yeniasya.Com.Tr - Info yeniasya.com.tr

yeniasya.com.tr receives about 4,815 unique visitors and 13,915 (2.89 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $23.94/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,080.68. According to Alexa Traffic Rank yeniasya.com.tr is ranked number 77,616 in the world and 0.000963% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in 80, Turkey and links to network IP address 78.111.97.84. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - yeniasya.com.tr

Günlük siyasi gazetenin internet sürümü.
Risale-i Nur'un medyadaki dili, hakikatin gür sesi Yeni Asya Gazetesi'nin internet haber sitesi. Gerçekten haber verir.
How did yeniasya.com.tr look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is yeniasya.com.tr?

4.8K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
4,815
Monthly Unique Visitors:
144,450
Pages per Visit:
2.89
Daily Pageviews:
13,915
Alexa Rank:
77,616 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000963% (Percent of global Internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Turkey 75.8%77.2%1261
Germany 8.6%11.8%26676
Iran 6.5%5.3%19709
United States 2.6%1.3%299022
Sweden 1.4%1.5%22830
Azerbaijan 1.0%0.4%31491
Iraq 0.6%0.7%7491

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
yeniasya.com.tr
100.00%100.00%3.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush yeniasya.com.tr
Domain:
  yeniasya.com.tr
Rank:
  6,287,512
Organic Keywords:
  283
Organic Traffic:
  14
Organic Cost:
  $1.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  48
Page Authority:
  43
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,125
Total Backlinks:
  651,415
Follow Links:
  620,293
Nofollow Links:
  31,122
Referring Domains:
  1,522
Referring IPs:
  1,462

How socially engaged is yeniasya.com.tr?

Facebook:
  3
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much yeniasya.com.tr can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$23.94
Monthly Revenue:
$718.20
Yearly Revenue:
$8,738.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Turkey 10,742$11.71
Germany 1,642$7.93
United States 181$2.07
Sweden 209$1.11
Iran 737$0.86
Iraq 97$0.17
Azerbaijan 56$0.09

How much money do yeniasya.com.tr lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.97
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$119.06
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,448.61
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,454
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
43,615
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
530,651
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 476$2.30
Turkey 752$0.82
United States 33$0.37
Sweden 58$0.31
Iran 118$0.14
Azerbaijan 9$0.01
Iraq 8$0.01

How much is yeniasya.com.tr worth?

Website Value:
$11,080.68

Where is yeniasya.com.tr hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.111.97.84
ASN:
AS42910 
ISP:
Equinix Turkey Internet Hizmetleri Anonim Sirketi 
Server Location:
80
Turkey
 

Other sites hosted on 78.111.97.84

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does yeniasya.com.tr load?

Average Load Time:
(1283 ms) 66 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 767.8KiB (39% reduction).

Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Generic/risaleinur/risale13.jpg could save 170KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/page_34toki-150-yillik-sarnici-yikti-yerine-konut-dikti34_219743801.jpg could save 127.8KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/08/ad11.jpg could save 76.4KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/10/dm.JPG could save 27.1KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/10/25/aksener.jpg could save 25.5KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/uploads/yazar/2011-02-21_113936.jpg could save 23.9KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/09/bsn1111111.jpg could save 20.2KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/09/risal222.jpg could save 18KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/nefesler-tutuldu-besiktas-in-sampiyonlar-10335010_2582_o.jpg could save 15.7KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Author/2010-12-08_104114.jpg could save 15.7KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/uploads/yazar/2010-12-08_102316.jpg could save 15.7KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/uploads/yazar/2010-12-08_104114.jpg could save 15.7KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/uploads/yazar/2010-12-10_094208.jpg could save 15.7KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/uploads/yazar/2010-12-08_103650.jpg could save 14.6KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/uploads/yazar/2010-12-08_101233.jpg could save 14.2KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/uploads/yazar/2010-12-31_155059.jpg could save 13.4KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/uploads/yazar/2010-12-08_101437.jpg could save 12.8KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/394057.jpg could save 12.5KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/istanbul-ticaret-odasi-baskani-ibrahim-caglar-10334742_1020_o.jpg could save 12.1KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/erdogan-dan-trump-a-kudus-tepkisi-kendin-calar-10335958_2847_o.jpg could save 11.8KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/qu.jpg could save 9.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/394036.jpg could save 7.9KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/akp-li-baskanin-akrabasi-pompali-tufekle-ates-ederek-agaclari-devirdi-398474-5.jpg could save 7.8KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Images/cevsen.jpg could save 7.7KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/10/bsn1111.jpg could save 7.5KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Generic/para/aclik-siniri-bin-427-yoksulluk-siniri-3-bin-940-lira%2CTbHwlDZfEEqbrmL0FjaRRA.jpg could save 7.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/394033.jpg could save 6KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Generic/nurdankatreler.jpg could save 5.9KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/394046.jpg could save 5.6KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/09/saidnursi-0008.jpg could save 5KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/sites/yeniasya/images/logo.png could save 5KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/sites/yeniasya/images/risaleinur-kulliyati.png could save 4.8KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Author/saidnursi.jpg could save 4.7KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/08/bsn3333.jpg could save 4.3KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Static/nur-medrese-i-yusufiye.jpg could save 4.3KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/394034.jpg could save 3.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/yonetmen-mustafa-kemal-uzun-evinde-olduruldu%2CcX-RRcv6tkK1douvIbbO8A.jpg could save 3.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://medya.ilan.gov.tr/widgets/assets/widget/img/logo-ilan-gov-tr.png could save 1.1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://medya.ilan.gov.tr/widgets/assets/widget/img/logo-bik.png could save 1.1KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/sites/yeniasya/images/twitter-logo.png could save 1KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/sites/yeniasya/images/rss-logo.png could save 1KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/sites/yeniasya/images/search.gif could save 979B (79% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/sites/yeniasya/images/arrow-up-green.png could save 899B (83% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/sites/yeniasya/images/arrow-down-red.png could save 878B (83% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/sites/yeniasya/images/fb-logo.png could save 842B (58% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Static/dergiler/kopru.jpg could save 722B (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Static/dergiler/gencyorum.jpg could save 705B (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Static/dergiler/cankardes.jpg could save ***7B (12% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://blob.weather.microsoft.com/static/weather4/en/tmw/32_18x.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Images/cevsen.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Author/2010-12-08_104114.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Author/saidnursi.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/10/25/aksener.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/04/ya111111.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/07/tes11111.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/08/ad11.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/08/bsn3333.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/08/thumbs_b_c_6a83e0e5aefb761f055c4a5b29e0e71a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/09/ad3333333333333.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/09/bsn1111111.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/09/hd111.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/09/risal222.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/09/saidnursi-0008.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/09/thumbs_b_c_af180f95ca113ab8f9d7b10518c0d6f7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/10/2017-12-11.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/10/asya44444.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/10/bsn1111.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/10/dm.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/10/eg1111.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/10/hukuk111.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/10/mersin111.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/10/res222222222222222.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/10/ser1111.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/101328***13.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/1026218546.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/1029903625.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/1030844751.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/1031344915.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/1031345018.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/1031345981.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/1031348996.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/1048360182.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/1749729_940x531.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/1749816_940x531.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/1749843_940x531.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/3372509420076c959e538b2c3471b731.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/394033.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/394034.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/394036.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/394046.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/394057.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/5a2e48da67b0a9112c339c2a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/DQwNEiuUEAE0CSV.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/DQwvPZZU8AEWNb3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/akp-li-baskanin-akrabasi-pompali-tufekle-ates-ederek-agaclari-devirdi-398474-5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/bitcoin.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/c08e30905153b5af031685b9159c29ec.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/erdogan-dan-trump-a-kudus-tepkisi-kendin-calar-10335958_2847_o.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/eurofighter_typhoon_desktop_1784x1140_wallpaper-378302.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/gog.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/istanbul-ticaret-odasi-baskani-ibrahim-caglar-10334742_1020_o.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/nefesler-tutuldu-besiktas-in-sampiyonlar-10335010_2582_o.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/page_34toki-150-yillik-sarnici-yikti-yerine-konut-dikti34_219743801.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/qu.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/sup.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/thumbs_b_c_a1bdf365e9e89a13e49e7b7eea8d72a3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/thumbs_b_c_b293b4603f182b903a5f9da752a6e11a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/thumbs_b_c_f403e9f0dfffbea24335ce905071cd44.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Content/2017/12/11/yonetmen-mustafa-kemal-uzun-evinde-olduruldu%2CcX-RRcv6tkK1douvIbbO8A.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Generic/ayethadis.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Generic/nurdankatreler.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Generic/para/aclik-siniri-bin-427-yoksulluk-siniri-3-bin-940-lira%2CTbHwlDZfEEqbrmL0FjaRRA.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Generic/risaleinur/risale13.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Static/dergiler/bizimaile.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Static/dergiler/cankardes.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Static/dergiler/gencyorum.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Static/dergiler/kopru.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Static/egazete.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/Sites/YeniAsya/Upload/images/Static/nur-medrese-i-yusufiye.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/common/images/play.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/sites/yeniasya/images/arrow-down-red.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/sites/yeniasya/images/arrow-up-green.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/sites/yeniasya/images/fb-logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/sites/yeniasya/images/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/sites/yeniasya/images/risaleinur-kulliyati.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/sites/yeniasya/images/rss-logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/sites/yeniasya/images/search.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/sites/yeniasya/images/twitter-logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/uploads/yazar/2010-12-08_101233.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/uploads/yazar/2010-12-08_101437.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/uploads/yazar/2010-12-08_102316.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/uploads/yazar/2010-12-08_103650.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/uploads/yazar/2010-12-08_104114.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/uploads/yazar/2010-12-10_094208.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/uploads/yazar/2010-12-31_155059.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/uploads/yazar/2011-02-21_113936.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.doviz.com/api/v1/currencies/all/latest (expiration not specified)
https://www.doviz.com/api/v1/golds/gram-altin/latest (expiration not specified)
https://www.doviz.com/api/v1/indexes/XU100/latest (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.syndication.twimg.com/widgets/followbutton/info.json?callback=__twttr.setFollowersCountAndFollowing&lang=tr&screen_names=yeniasya (10 minutes)
https://syndication.twitter.com/settings (10 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/tr_TR/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
http://medya.ilan.gov.tr/widgets/assets/widget/img/logo-bik.png (60 minutes)
http://medya.ilan.gov.tr/widgets/assets/widget/img/logo-ilan-gov-tr.png (60 minutes)
http://medya.ilan.gov.tr/widgets/assets/widget/scripts.min.js (60 minutes)
http://medya.ilan.gov.tr/widgets/assets/widget/style.min.css?v=1 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 12 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://code.jquery.com/jquery-1.11.2.min.js
http://code.jquery.com/jquery-migrate-1.2.1.min.js
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/common/scripts/base.js?v=1.4.2.6
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/common/scripts/library.js?v=1.4.2.6
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/sites/yeniasya/scripts/main.js?v=1.4.2.6
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/sites/yeniasya/scripts/ga.js?v=1.4.2.6
http://cdn.jsdelivr.net/jquery.slick/1.4.1/slick.min.js
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/WebResource.axd?d=pynGkmcFUV13He1Qd6_TZBVizcRtRwZ2I8yIa90ECDM3BMclumZJZ02RCQakC8gBqUIaV5FPymuU8uRw_wRSYw2&t=636355014046607314
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/ScriptResource.axd?d=nv7asgRUU0tRmHNR2D6t1AdIdtia-9quswH46X4ycuwu9JFa23ydOj7aH0Oo6KMcZyPcXqXJo1mSWg5_kidGIlP5-i3F9S0WnPrzWMU-61OEf6GmDN9JLywT09kuIAt-JYoNpZfv_M76tBuL4kb0Rw2&t=29ce779a
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/ScriptResource.axd?d=NJmAwtEo3Ipnlaxl6CMhvup4_JHR-DvVPbDp8UbBf-jdhIwSy2fTMvD3ojTTNGW9lxzt9xC4gq-dOx9E2Wu0fzdjUZ9Dbjh7_V1N6E9IF6_7p3a8PialHVRO5uJBxj6gf7jTnZwT6c_m8EiK_3guBP***uBk7fTlO9u7--ZpGeeg1&t=3d6efc1f
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/ScriptResource.axd?d=dwY9oWetJoJoVpgL6Zq8OGhPEpiW0gnaV2i6hQ5TCaDgDUPTy4CMWUOkWZiQ3fT_9gAIPqSXWU-5xVdKQ9_t2_14Do2cE9yiNrSJLPBd_eI-mGJ8-6I9u2VZubKO1-k5SCVlSCKYNzkK9aVYQqVA9IdvrTswL8Uh7_Nc_syrxwU1&t=3d6efc1f
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/common/scripts/ajaxhandlers.js?v=1.4.2.6
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/common/styles/base.css?v=1.4.2.6
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/sites/yeniasya/styles/main.css?v=1.4.2.6
http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/sites/yeniasya/styles/responsive.css?v=1.4.2.6
http://cdn.jsdelivr.net/jquery.slick/1.4.1/slick.css
http://cdn.jsdelivr.net/jquery.slick/1.4.1/slick-theme.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/spor/besiktas…li-oldu_448416">Beşiktaş&#39;ın rakibi belli oldu</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/yazarlar">Yazarlar</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <li class="slick-active">1</li> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <button type="button">1</button> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <button type="button">1</button> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <button type="button">2</button> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/video">Video</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/gundem">Gündem</a> and 21 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.4KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/ScriptResource.axd?d=nv7asgRUU0tRmHNR2D6t1AdIdtia-9quswH46X4ycuwu9JFa23ydOj7aH0Oo6KMcZyPcXqXJo1mSWg5_kidGIlP5-i3F9S0WnPrzWMU-61OEf6GmDN9JLywT09kuIAt-JYoNpZfv_M76tBuL4kb0Rw2&t=29ce779a could save 789B (15% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.yeniasya.com.tr/WebResource.axd?d=pynGkmcFUV13He1Qd6_TZBVizcRtRwZ2I8yIa90ECDM3BMclumZJZ02RCQakC8gBqUIaV5FPymuU8uRw_wRSYw2&t=636355014046607314 could save 619B (14% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  48

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

yeniasya.com.tr supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: www.yeniasya.com.tr
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Go Daddy Secure Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: Oct 14 11:00:02 2017 GMT
Valid until: Oct 14 11:00:02 2019 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Go Daddy Secure Certificate Authority - G2
Organization: GoDaddy.com, Inc., OU=http://certs.godaddy.com/repository/
Location: Scottsdale, Arizona, US
Issuer: Go Daddy Root Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: May 3 07:00:00 2011 GMT
Valid until: May 3 07:00:00 2031 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

yeniasya.com.tr does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Basın ve Yayın/Gazeteler

What sites are related to yeniasya.com.tr?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.5
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Thu, 14 Dec 2017 12:56:41 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 76861

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tr...

Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
yeniasya.com.tr widget